Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 90 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13033637. - 6 days ago #13037906
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Broken glass on sidewalk

Object: Glass



address: 90 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006666.410101582, 2103374.1536885267

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75584167000001, -122.41991333

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13033637.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:49pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone