Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Florentine Ave & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13037907
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Florentine Ave & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 5999417.736278512, 2088024.9936002388

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71328545283553, -122.4438787701954

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:50pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone