Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 65 Norfolk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 days ago #13037912
Photo_20201018_135023
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Abandoned shelf's blocking sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 65 Norfolk St

coordinates x,y: 6008621.964867901, 2108751.8814823353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77071765, -122.41353069

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 12:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:51pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:51pm Submitted via Android Android