Garbage Containers at 70 Carl St

OPENED 7 days ago #13037971
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Unhealthy

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 70 Carl St

coordinates x,y: 5998219.180596755, 2107266.101814817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7660484650636, -122.449406864617

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:09pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone