Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Cotter St & San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13037991
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Garbage left at corner. Bags, boxes, tv, small table

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Cotter St & San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001436.986592865, 2094174.0667116158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73028439492078, -122.4373395928721

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 04:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:14pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone