Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2250 Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035164. - 7 days ago #13037994
Photo_20201018_141356
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Lots of trash on yree basins on west side of Harrison between 18th and 29th Streets... Lots, mounds

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2250 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008789.256496442, 2105357.224867747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7614061, -122.412712

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035164.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:14pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:14pm Submitted via Android Android