Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 50 Executive Park Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13038000
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Furniture dumped on sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 50 Executive Park Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6013648.307237724, 2086489.9792481693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70987206666667, -122.3945852166667

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:16pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone