Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 540 Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13038003
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Discarded furniture

Object: Furniture



address: 540 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009273.135086787, 2105755.2369301673

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76252609681129, -122.4110665732272

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 04:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone