Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Geary St & Hyde St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate of S.O. #1433364. - 6 days ago #13038020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Junk blocking sidewalk

Object: Display merchandise



address: Intersection of Geary St & Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007894.432616375, 2114436.972028563

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78628667, -122.41645

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 01:50pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate of S.O. #1433364.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:23pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone