Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 24 Vinton Ct

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. see notes. Duplicate. - 7 days ago #13038164
Photo_20201018_151026
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Why was this closed?

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 24 Vinton Ct

coordinates x,y: 6010928.9000798045, 2116358.5705317506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7917331, -122.4060869

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:33pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. see notes. Duplicate.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:11pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android