Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Athens St & Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13038193
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

At northwest corner of Brazil and Athens there is a vacuum cleaner.

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: Intersection of Athens St & Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003949.673799188, 2090971.3262211552

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72163290550932, -122.4284247029819

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:20pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone