Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 432 Francisco St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13038194
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Bucket and bad of garbage abandoned

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 432 Francisco St

coordinates x,y: 6009232.004400877, 2121182.809004855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80488421212678, -122.4122992997266

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone