Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 939 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 202922027 for details. - 7 days ago #13038201
Photo_20201018_152407
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Make/Model: Subaru

License Plate: 7tnv146

Color: Navy

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 939 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997186.963868162, 2107203.6797447833

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76581797, -122.45297257

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 202922027 for details.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:24pm Submitted via Android Android