Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 835 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #13038205
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

#13032280 says picked up/completed but as you can it is still here. Across from 825 Pine.

Object: Other



address: 835 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6009892.223232313, 2116129.6556487787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79104651731957, -122.4096576480926

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone