Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 127 Fern St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202922025. Unable to Locate. - 7 days ago #13038206
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Blocking 133 fern street enter off off van ness

Make/Model: Chevy volt

License Plate: 8ebb106

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 127 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006675.740871721, 2115089.9562362293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78801099422858, -122.4207127394069

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 04:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202922025. Unable to Locate.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:26pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone