Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Goettingen St & Woolsey St

OPENED 7 days ago #13038214
Photo_20201018_152606
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is north side of Woolsey just west of Goettingen. Multiple CONTAINED items. Backp,finished wood, large pieces of styrofoam, child car seat

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Goettingen St & Woolsey St

coordinates x,y: 6010570.375500196, 2091868.3989685294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72446851, -122.40560174

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:28pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:28pm Submitted via Android Android