Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5155 3rd St, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

OPENED 7 days ago #13038224
4c0h23dbemhe4ajq6ij6unt2382r
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Nasty garbage from All Nite Pizza aka The Shack all over 3rd and Shafter block. This business needs to clean up the mess that they contribute to on an hourly basis. City of San Francisco authorities please clean up their mess! [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8778492]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1677 Shafter Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014678.986524943, 2094319.5768350828

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7314278421256, -122.391570003223

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:31pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311