Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Austin St & Gough St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13036137. - 7 days ago #13038228
Photo_20201018_153220
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Actually on northern sidewalk of Austin just west of Gough, may be hidden from view from street behind parked cars, carpet and box

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Gough St & Austin St

coordinates x,y: 6005342.582783057, 2115308.484490361

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78853579, -122.42534079

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13036137.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:34pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:33pm Submitted via Android Android