Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Austin St & Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #13038240
Photo_20201018_153220
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Actually on northern sidewalk of Austin just west of Gough, may be hidden from view from street behind parked cars, carpet and box

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Gough St & Austin St

coordinates x,y: 6005342.582783057, 2115308.484490361

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78853579, -122.42534079

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:37pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:37pm Submitted via Android Android