Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 65 Sanchez St, San Francisco Ca 94114, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - refer to RFA 21442267. - 4 months ago #13051283
5593l7n712l1rc1yhusrcz3v95ld
Submitted Wed Oct 21, 2020

15 x 3 foot hole in sidewalk. Dangerous condition. This hole has been open for 9 months! BSSR need to address before someone is seriously injured. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8794868]

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 65 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003529.187073857, 2107938.863172704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7681980222926, -122.431088648167

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. - refer to RFA 21442267.
Wed Oct 21, 2020 01:24pm Opened
Wed Oct 21, 2020 01:24pm Submitted via Open311 Open311