Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 707 14th St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 20 days ago #13060662
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 23, 2020

Very strong sewage smelling odor noticed when walking through this intersection 14th and Church Street Westside

Nature of Request: Odor - other location



address: 707 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6004072.961626392, 2107736.5733313123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76767338163943, -122.429193360845

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 05, 2020 08:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Oct 23, 2020 04:31pm Opened
Fri Oct 23, 2020 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone