Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 63 Masonic Ave

OPENED 29 days ago #13073776
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

Sprinklers broken. Water flooding onto street. Look closely at photo. Water sputtering out of plants

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 63 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998835.811374081, 2112880.123881828

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78149838664801, -122.4476782477592

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 27, 2020 12:37pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone