Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3500 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 2 months ago #13074077
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

Street sign damaged

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 3500 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 5997464.4641325725, 2116096.862768288

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79025222843303, -122.4526546506489

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 13, 2020 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Oct 27, 2020 01:29pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone