Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 415–429 Octavia Blvd, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-229064. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 19 days ago #13074560
Xrrs45y93f2umzb7cmvnif29enyq
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

Water fountain won't turn off Water wasted. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8824453]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 431 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005522.092498385, 2110755.707605917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7760451256178, -122.424395759778

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 06, 2020 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-229064. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Tue Oct 27, 2020 02:45pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 02:45pm Submitted via Open311 Open311