Encampment at 259 Turk St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #13075781
7c75o8a19tx220r62alg9ocd0zq3
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

This has been here for several days [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8825238]

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 259 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6008744.868261716, 2113171.5073220422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7828597967602, -122.413418174097

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 28, 2020 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 27, 2020 07:28pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 07:28pm Submitted via Open311 Open311