Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 4305 25th St

OPENED 3 months ago #13078893
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 28, 2020

Leaking water coming from tree cut out.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 4305 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6001859.768277905, 2101167.8318935316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74951167, -122.43637833

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 04, 2020 02:02pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Fri Dec 04, 2020 01:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Landscape Notes: Leak coming from underground, there is no tree irrigation - closed out - OUT OF SCOPE. JGAINES 12/04/2020.
Wed Oct 28, 2020 02:43pm Opened
Wed Oct 28, 2020 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone