Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 701 Illinois St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Port is aware and currently working with the contractor to resolve the drainage issue. - about 1 month ago #13090696
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 31, 2020

Broken pipe at crane cove park

Nature of Request: Other



address: 701 Illinois St

coordinates x,y: 6016133.275098553, 2105705.437563787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76277167484547, -122.387336160403

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 10, 2020 12:29pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Port is aware and currently working with the contractor to resolve the drainage issue.
Sat Oct 31, 2020 02:57pm Opened
Sat Oct 31, 2020 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone