Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 131 Fell St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 months ago #13095701
14eil52qh1gjky8oe6lkfxmom067
Submitted Mon Nov 02, 2020

Car breakin debris [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8851194]

Object: Glass



address: 133 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6006763.347343604, 2110803.2927598218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762457974049, -122.420105299926

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 04, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 02, 2020 08:38am Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 08:37am Submitted via Open311 Open311