Muni Employee Feedback at Intersection Of Market St & Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 22 days ago #13097350
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 02, 2020

Driver not making people wear masks.

Nature of Request: Complaint: Discourteous/Rude

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: K - INGLESIDE

Direction: Inbound

When? Mon Nov 02, 2020 12:04pm



address: Intersection of Market St & Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005690.461482805, 2109157.590706355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77166658888913, -122.4236996721859

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 08:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Mon Nov 02, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone