Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Unknown #1000896163

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 2 months ago #13104803
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 04, 2020

Left Lane turn instruction obscured

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Unknown #1000896163

coordinates x,y: 5989689.483252902, 2108965.039961612

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77022167, -122.47903333

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 13, 2020 09:49pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Wed Nov 04, 2020 08:23am Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone