Park Requests at Unknown #1001535747

CLOSED Case Resolved. This was abated on 11/23/2020 with work order 230063. - about 1 month ago #13115522
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 06, 2020

Morgaine and Daisy Memorial bench in Alta Plaza Park with multiple white graffiti hits

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535747

coordinates x,y: 6001821.3323154785, 2116442.5234100963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79145, -122.437605

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This was abated on 11/23/2020 with work order 230063.
Fri Nov 06, 2020 04:21pm Opened
Fri Nov 06, 2020 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone