Park Requests at Intersection Of 33rd Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This has been cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #13120796
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 08, 2020

Debris dumped behind Spreckles Lake...

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001160675

coordinates x,y: 5985846.923612141, 2109588.4786259527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77170956138314, -122.492370447258

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This has been cleaned up.
Sun Nov 08, 2020 04:44pm Opened
Sun Nov 08, 2020 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone