Damaged Public Property at 10 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #13122256
Photo_20201109_091649
Submitted Mon Nov 09, 2020

Muni bus shelter glass is shattered

Object ID # (if applicable): Shelter 17953

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 10 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999036.8122007055, 2113192.9093793775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7823687, -122.4470054

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Nov 09, 2020 09:17am Opened
Mon Nov 09, 2020 09:16am Submitted via Android Android