Park Requests at Unknown #1004646646

CLOSED Case Resolved. The orange barricades in this area have been removed and replaced by clean white ones in concrete. - about 1 month ago #13123192
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 09, 2020

Vandalized and neglected park fixture is the direct result of dysfunctional public officials who endorse abuse and misuse via their failure to uphold law and sustain order.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1004646646

coordinates x,y: 5996615.125875031, 2109088.9578095367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77096167000003, -122.45508667

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The orange barricades in this area have been removed and replaced by clean white ones in concrete.
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:24am Opened
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone