Damaged Public Property at 5897 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #13123237
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 09, 2020

Bus shelter across from arco gas station on mission st

Object ID # (if applicable): 15574

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 5897 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 5996993.3167216, 2086404.8696377971

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70869837471439, -122.4521415331984

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:30am Opened
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone