Damaged Public Property at 10 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 5 days ago #13123796
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 09, 2020

Bus transit shelter

Object ID # (if applicable): 17853

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 10 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999099.29513045, 2113081.848208907

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7820673244653, -122.4467812436221

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Nov 09, 2020 12:55pm Opened
Mon Nov 09, 2020 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone