Damaged Public Property at 7200 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #13123897
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 09, 2020

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 7200 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984753.684564495, 2112505.772102995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77965563674114, -122.496367266792

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Nov 09, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Mon Nov 09, 2020 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone