Muni Service Feedback at 764 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 7 days ago #13130042
Photo_20201110_213315
Submitted Tue Nov 10, 2020

Audio speaker is stuck on siding arrival times for a line that is not running what time is 9:30 p.m.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: J - CHURCH

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 16215

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Nov 10, 2020 09:32pm



address: 764 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004374.517538421, 2104413.5426432136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7585662, -122.4279135

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 18, 2020 11:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Tue Nov 10, 2020 09:35pm Opened
Tue Nov 10, 2020 09:35pm Submitted via Android Android