Park Requests at Unknown #1000896163

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned. - about 1 month ago #13135045
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 12, 2020

Loose trash

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000896163

coordinates x,y: 5989645.597457001, 2109001.537640549

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77031933399121, -122.4791877992619

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned.
Thu Nov 12, 2020 09:51am Opened
Thu Nov 12, 2020 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone