Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 166 Townsend St

OPENED 2 months ago #13136587
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 12, 2020

Clogged storm drain needs to be cleaned out

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: 166 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014821.824785013, 2111788.0026499266

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77940033472868, -122.3922974803694

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 12, 2020 02:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 12, 2020 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone