Muni Service Feedback at 1 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 12 days ago #13138135
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 12, 2020

Riders violating the face coverings order. Please find a way to enforce this!

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: N - JUDAH

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Nov 11, 2020 06:40pm



address: 1 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6011646.934676462, 2114949.7689500037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787905, -122.40350333

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 13, 2020 03:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Thu Nov 12, 2020 08:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 12, 2020 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone