Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Dwight D. Eisenhower Hwy, San Francisco, Ca 94107, États Unis

CLOSED Case Transferred. Caltrans in progress 707037. - 2 months ago #13138799
Photo_20201113_082113
Submitted Fri Nov 13, 2020

All curve deflectors are defaced on the 80 exit ramp at 5th and Harrison. It's dangerous at night because they don't reflect light anymore.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 855 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6012448.725754026, 2111713.5619444754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77906388, -122.40050185

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 13, 2020 11:46am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Caltrans in progress 707037.
Fri Nov 13, 2020 08:24am Opened
Fri Nov 13, 2020 08:24am Submitted via Android Android