Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 860 Jamestown Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #13140707
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 13, 2020

Median irrigation leak

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 860 Jamestown Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014831.357422748, 2089106.370000022

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71712186910869, -122.3906790557917

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 13, 2020 01:46pm Opened
Fri Nov 13, 2020 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone