Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 801 39th Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #13142521
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 14, 2020

39th and Cabrillo. No through traffic sign run over. Put at corner. Please fix for weekend as the cars turn down Cabrillo and the kids in neighborhood are playing in what the parents think is closed street

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 801 39th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983807.489970833, 2110357.918299688

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77370277795733, -122.4994817377278

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 14, 2020 07:42am Opened
Sat Nov 14, 2020 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone