Streetlight Repair at 18 Megan Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. Light has been fixed. Blown fuse. - 15 days ago #13146966
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 15, 2020

Street light at corner of Hester & Lauren ct

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 18 Megan Dr

coordinates x,y: 6012607.970478829, 2088114.2745862065

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71427416780943, -122.3982947270908

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 31, 2020 10:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. Light has been fixed. Blown fuse.
Sun Nov 15, 2020 05:28pm Opened
Sun Nov 15, 2020 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone