Streetlight Repair at 655 4th St

OPENED 2 months ago #13147564
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 16, 2020

Streetlights not working making this corner very dark and unsafe.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 655 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6014008.801817534, 2111079.480787523

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77740971570496, -122.3950604495796

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 16, 2020 06:23am Opened
Mon Nov 16, 2020 06:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone