Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 39th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This has been cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #13147585
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 16, 2020

Water heater and cardboard dumped on Fulton by gg park at 39th.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 39th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5983908.930696654, 2109682.3046301184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77185368820818, -122.4990809151181

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This has been cleaned up.
Mon Nov 16, 2020 06:47am Opened
Mon Nov 16, 2020 06:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone