Streetlight Repair at 95 Leavenworth St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13147924
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 16, 2020

Wires exposed. Panel gone.

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 95 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008569.834444061, 2112737.377580633

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7816579514268, -122.4139929987238

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 16, 2020 08:13am Opened
Mon Nov 16, 2020 08:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone