Muni Service Feedback at 716 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 9 days ago #13148350
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 16, 2020

Muni passenger without mask on, he's been talking too, spraying his aerosols everywhere. Please pass something to enforce face coverings.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Nov 16, 2020 09:18am



address: 716 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6002689.77755195, 2109215.226214883

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771655, -122.43408333

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 16, 2020 01:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Mon Nov 16, 2020 09:19am Opened
Mon Nov 16, 2020 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone