Muni Service Feedback at 712 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 8 days ago #13150393
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 16, 2020

Wanted to report this passenger who violated the face covering order on the 7 bus this morning going inbound. I have video too let me know if you need it.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: 7

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Nov 16, 2020 09:18am



address: 712 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6002664.880773119, 2109277.4725272115

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7718245, -122.4341739

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 17, 2020 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Mon Nov 16, 2020 02:15pm Opened
Mon Nov 16, 2020 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone